Federación

Asamblea EFF-FVF

*** ESTAMENTO DE CLUBES  (87):

1.- ABANTO C.

2.- ABETXUKO A.D.C.

3.- ACERO C.

4.- ALAVES D.

5.- ALIPENDI C.D.

6.- ALTZARRATE K.E.

7.- AMAIKAK BAT C.D.

8.- AMOREBIETA S.D.

9.- AMURRIO CLUB

10.- ANAITASUNA C.D.

11.- ANTIGUO´KO K.E.

12.- AÑORGA K.K.E.

13.- ARANGUREN C.AT.

14.- ARENAS C.

15.- ARIZ S.D.

16.- ARIZNABARRA C.D.

17.- ASKARTZA CLARET C.F.

18.- ATHLETIC C.

19.- AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.

20.- AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.

21.- BALMASEDA F.C.

22.- BARAKALDO C.F.

23.- BASAURITAR EMAK. F.K.T.

24.- BASCONIA C.D.                                

25.- BASURTO S.D.

26.- BEASAIN S.D.

27.- BERMEO C.

28.- BERRIO-OTXOA A.D.

29.- BETOÑO C.D.

30.- BILBO C.F.S.

31.- CULTURAL DE DURANGO

32.- DANOK BAT C.

33.- EIBAR S.D.

34.- ERANDIO C.S.D.

35.- GALDAKAO C.D.                                                                                                     

36.- GALLARTA C.D.

37.- GATIKA K.T.

38.- GERNIKA C.S.D.

39.- GETXO C.D.

40.- GOIERRI K.E.

41.- GORA C.D.

42.- HERNANI C.D.

43.- IBAILAKUA DE VITORIA C.D.F.

44.- INDAUTXU S.D.

45.- IURRETAKO K.T.

46.- KOSTKAS K.E.

47.- LA MERCED U.D.

48.- LAGUN ONAK C.D.

49.- LAKUA DE VITORIA GASTEIZ C.D.F.

50.- LARRAMENDI C.D.

51.- LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA

52.- LEIOA S.D.

53.- LEIOA E. SARRIENA F.K.E.

54.- LEMOABARRI C.D.

55.- LOIU C.D.

56.- LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.

57.- MARIÑO C.D.

58.- MONDRAGON C.F.

59.- OIARTZUN K.E.

60.- ORDIZIA K.E.

61.- PASAIA K.E.

62.- PORTUGALETE C.

63.- REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL

64.- REAL UNION C.

65.- RETUERTO S. S.D.

66.- SALESIANOS C.D.

67.- SAN IGNACIO C.D.

68.- SAN MARTIN DE VITORIA C.D.F.

69.- SAN PRUDENCIO A.D.

70.- SANSE                                                                                                           

71.- SANTURTZI C.D.

72.- SANTUTXU F.C.

73.- SASIKOA C.D.

74.- SESTAO RIVER C.

75.- SODUPE U.C.

76.- SONDIKA C.D.

77.- TOLOSA C.F.

78.- TOURING C.D.

79.- TRAPAGARAN C.F.

80.- TXURDINAGA C.D.

81.- UMORE ONA S.D.

82.- URITARRA C.D.

83.- VASCONIA C.D.

84.- VITORIA C.D.

85.- ZALLA U.C.

86.- ZAMUDIO S.D.

87.- ZARAUTZ K.E.

** ESTAMENTO DE FUTBOLISTAS  (16):

1.- AHEDO TAPIA ANDER

2.- ATUTXA PEÑA BORJA

3.- AYESTA INCLAN ANGEL

4.- AZKARATE IGLESIAS AITOR

5.- COSMED FLORES ANDER

6.- EGUIMENDIA SIERRA ENEKO

7.- ETXABE AGIRRE BEÑAT

8.- GAMBOA LOPEZ ELEDER

9.- HIERRO VALLE IBON

10.- IBAÑEZ OCHOA IÑIGO

11.- JIMENEZ RUIZ DE LOIZAGA MARIA

12.- LIBANO ORTIZ DE ZARATE IÑIGO

13.- MORO FUENTES JUAN

14.- PRIETO JURADO CARLOS

15.- RODERO HERNANDEZ ASIER

16.- RODRIGUEZ SAN MIGUEL KEVIN

** ESTAMENTO DE ARBITROS  (9):

1.- BAÑARES ZAPATEL ASIER

2.- ETAYO HERRERA GORKA

3.- GOMEZ LANDAZABAL XABIER

4.- GONZALEZ GONZALEZ AITOR

5.- IGLESIAS CARRALERO ENDIKA

6.- PALENCIA CABALLERO DANIEL

7.- PARDO SAAVEDRA OSCAR

8.- REZOLA ETXEBERRIA IBAI

9.- VILLATE MARTINEZ AITOR

*** ESTAMENTO DE ENTRENADORES (10):

1.- ALBERDI LOPEZ CRISTIAN

2.- ARTEAGA ZABALA MIKEL

3.- BASTIDA TORRE ALEJANDRO

4.- FERNANDEZ DEL POZO BORJA

5.- FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE FELIX

6.- GARCIA ISASI ASIER

7.- GOMEZ ALONSO BORJA

8.- HULE JIMENEZ JOSEBA

9.- MENDIZABAL JIMENEZ EGOITZ

10.- PEREZ PERELLO MAURO