Calendario

 CALENDARIO GRUPO  Liga Vasca Femenina  2019/2020
Club
Población
Código Club
Nº Cal.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Lasarte - Oria
2002
1
 
Oiartzun K.E.
Oiartzun
2054
2
 
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Vitoria - Gasteiz
3002
3
 
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Vitoria-Gasteiz
3487
4
 
Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Lazkao
2603
5
 
Eibar, S.D.
Eibar
2012
6
 
Bizkerre, Club
Getxo
1203
7
 
Hernani, C.D.
Hernani
2013
8
 
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Azkoitia
2010
9
 
Zarautz K.E.
Zarautz
2016
10
 
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Erandio
1522
11
 
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Leioa
1483
12
 
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Barakaldo
1009
13
 
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B.
Barakaldo
1276
14
 
Elorrio, C.D.
Elorrio
1031
15
 
Sestao River Club
Sestao
1384
16
 
 

Jornada: 1 - 15/09/2019
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
 -   Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
 -   Bizkerre, Club B
Zarautz K.E.  
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Hernani, C.D.  
 -   Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Eibar, S.D. B 
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Sestao River Club  
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada: 16 - 12/01/2020
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
0  -  3  Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
1  -  1  Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Bizkerre, Club B 
2  -  3  Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
1  -  1  Zarautz K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
1  -  0  Hernani, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
0  -  1  Eibar, S.D. B
Elorrio, C.D.  
3  -  2  Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
7  -  2  Sestao River Club
 
Jornada: 2 - 22/09/2019
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Sestao River Club
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D.  
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Oiartzun K.E. B 
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 17 - 19/01/2020
Sestao River Club  
0  -  3  Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
3  -  0  Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
1  -  1  Bizkerre, Club B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
1  -  1  Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zarautz K.E.  
0  -  0  Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D.  
1  -  1  Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. B 
3  -  2  Elorrio, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
1  -  3  Oiartzun K.E. B
 
Jornada: 3 - 29/09/2019
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Bizkerre, Club B
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
 -   Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E.  
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Hernani, C.D.  
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. B 
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Sestao River Club  
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 18 - 26/01/2020
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
1  -  0  Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Bizkerre, Club B 
0  -  4  Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
1  -  1  Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
6  -  1  Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
2  -  1  Zarautz K.E.
Elorrio, C.D.  
2  -  0  Hernani, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
1  -  2  Eibar, S.D. B
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
2  -  1  Sestao River Club
 
Jornada: 4 - 06/10/2019
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Sestao River Club
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Elorrio, C.D.  
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Jornada: 19 - 02/02/2020
Sestao River Club  
1  -  2  Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
1  -  0  Bizkerre, Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
2  -  0  Anaitasuna, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
2  -  4  Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
1  -  1  Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Zarautz K.E.  
3  -  1  Elorrio, C.D.
Hernani, C.D.  
3  -  2  Oiartzun K.E. B
Eibar, S.D. B 
3  -  1  Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
 

Jornada: 5 - 13/10/2019
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Bizkerre, Club B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Zarautz K.E.  
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Hernani, C.D.  
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Sestao River Club  
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Jornada: 20 - 09/02/2020
Bizkerre, Club B 
1  -  2  Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
1  -  2  Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
2  -  1  Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
0  -  1  Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Elorrio, C.D.  
2  -  0  Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
0  -  1  Zarautz K.E.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
0  -  1  Hernani, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. B 
8  -  0  Sestao River Club
 
Jornada: 6 - 20/10/2019
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Sestao River Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Elorrio, C.D.  
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Eibar, S.D. B 
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 21 - 23/02/2020
Sestao River Club  
1  -  2  Bizkerre, Club B
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
3  -  1  Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
2  -  3  Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
2  -  1  Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
1  -  0  Elorrio, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
2  -  1  Oiartzun K.E. B
Zarautz K.E.  
1  -  0  Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Hernani, C.D.  
1  -  1  Eibar, S.D. B
 
Jornada: 7 - 27/10/2019
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Zarautz K.E.  
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Sestao River Club  
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 22 - 01/03/2020
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
  -    Bizkerre, Club B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
  -    Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
  -    Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Elorrio, C.D.  
  -    Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Oiartzun K.E. B 
  -    Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
  -    Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Eibar, S.D. B 
  -    Zarautz K.E.
Hernani, C.D.  
  -    Sestao River Club
 
Jornada: 8 - 03/11/2019
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Sestao River Club
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Bizkerre, Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Elorrio, C.D.  
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Oiartzun K.E. B 
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Eibar, S.D. B 
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D.  
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 23 - 08/03/2020
Sestao River Club  
  -    Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club B 
  -    Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
  -    Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
  -    Elorrio, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
  -    Oiartzun K.E. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
  -    Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
  -    Eibar, S.D. B
Zarautz K.E.  
  -    Hernani, C.D.
 

Jornada: 9 - 10/11/2019
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Sestao River Club  
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 24 - 15/03/2020
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
  -    Anaitasuna, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
  -    Bizkerre, Club B
Elorrio, C.D.  
  -    Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
  -    Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
  -    Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Eibar, S.D. B 
  -    Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Hernani, C.D.  
  -    Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E.  
  -    Sestao River Club
 
Jornada: 10 - 17/11/2019
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Sestao River Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D.  
 -   Bizkerre, Club B
Oiartzun K.E. B 
 -   Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Eibar, S.D. B 
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Hernani, C.D.  
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Zarautz K.E.  
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Jornada: 25 - 22/03/2020
Sestao River Club  
  -    Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
  -    Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Bizkerre, Club B 
  -    Elorrio, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
  -    Oiartzun K.E. B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
  -    Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
  -    Eibar, S.D. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
  -    Hernani, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
  -    Zarautz K.E.
 
Jornada: 11 - 24/11/2019
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Sestao River Club  
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Jornada: 26 - 29/03/2020
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
  -    Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Elorrio, C.D.  
  -    Anaitasuna, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
  -    Bizkerre, Club B
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
  -    Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Eibar, S.D. B 
  -    Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Hernani, C.D.  
  -    Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Zarautz K.E.  
  -    Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
  -    Sestao River Club
 
Jornada: 12 - 01/12/2019
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Sestao River Club
Elorrio, C.D.  
 -   Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
 -   Bizkerre, Club B
Eibar, S.D. B 
 -   Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Hernani, C.D.  
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Zarautz K.E.  
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Jornada: 27 - 05/04/2020
Sestao River Club  
  -    Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
  -    Elorrio, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
  -    Oiartzun K.E. B
Bizkerre, Club B 
  -    Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
  -    Eibar, S.D. B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
  -    Hernani, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
  -    Zarautz K.E.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
  -    Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
 

Jornada: 13 - 08/12/2019
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Sestao River Club  
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Jornada: 28 - 19/04/2020
Elorrio, C.D.  
  -    Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Oiartzun K.E. B 
  -    Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
  -    Anaitasuna, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. B 
  -    Bizkerre, Club B
Hernani, C.D.  
  -    Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Zarautz K.E.  
  -    Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
  -    Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
  -    Sestao River Club
 
Jornada: 14 - 15/12/2019
Sestao River Club  
 -   Elorrio, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
 -   Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Eibar, S.D. B 
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Hernani, C.D.  
 -   Bizkerre, Club B
Zarautz K.E.  
 -   Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Jornada: 29 - 26/04/2020
Elorrio, C.D.  
  -    Sestao River Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
  -    Oiartzun K.E. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
  -    Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
  -    Eibar, S.D. B
Bizkerre, Club B 
  -    Hernani, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
  -    Zarautz K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
  -    Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
  -    Pauldarrak F.K.T.
 
Jornada: 15 - 05/01/2020
Elorrio, C.D.  
 -   Oiartzun K.E. B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol  
 -   Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.  
 -   Eibar, S.D. B
Anaitasuna, C.D.  
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club B 
 -   Zarautz K.E.
Goierri-Gorri F.K.  
 -   Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 
 -   Pauldarrak F.K.T.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 
 -   Sestao River Club
Jornada: 30 - 03/05/2020
Oiartzun K.E. B 
  -    Elorrio, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.  
  -    Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. B 
  -    Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D.  
  -    Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zarautz K.E.  
  -    Bizkerre, Club B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.  
  -    Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Pauldarrak F.K.T.  
  -    Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Sestao River Club  
  -    Real Sociedad de Fútbol B