Calendario

 CALENDARIO GRUPO  4:  Liga Nacional Juvenil  2019/2020
Club
Población
Código Club
Nº Cal.
Antiguoko K.E.
Donostia
2030
1
 
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Vitoria - Gasteiz
3002
2
 
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Durango
1020
3
 
Amorebieta, S.D.
Amorebieta
1029
4
 
Getxo, C.D.
Getxo
1038
5
 
Hernani, C.D.
Hernani
2013
6
 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Lasarte - Oria
2002
7
 
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1001
8
 
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Barakaldo
1009
9
 
Gernika, S.D.
Gernika-Lumo
1019
10
 
Deusto, S.D.
Bilbao
1005
11
 
Vasconia, C.D.
Donostia
2051
12
 
Beasain, S.D.
Beasain
2001
13
 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Tolosa
2006
14
 
Danok Bat Club de Fika de Bilbao
Bilbao
1086
15
 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Bilbao
1011
16
 
 

Jornada: 1 - 08/09/2019
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Athletic Club B
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Jornada: 16 - 22/12/2019
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
 
Jornada: 2 - 15/09/2019
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Jornada: 17 - 12/01/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 
Jornada: 3 - 22/09/2019
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Jornada: 18 - 19/01/2020
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Athletic Club B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
 
Jornada: 4 - 29/09/2019
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 19 - 26/01/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Athletic Club B
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
 

Jornada: 5 - 06/10/2019
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 20 - 02/02/2020
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
 
Jornada: 6 - 13/10/2019
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
Jornada: 21 - 09/02/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Hernani, C.D.
 
Jornada: 7 - 20/10/2019
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Athletic Club B
Jornada: 22 - 16/02/2020
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
 
Jornada: 8 - 27/10/2019
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Jornada: 23 - 23/02/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
 

Jornada: 9 - 03/11/2019
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Jornada: 24 - 01/03/2020
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Athletic Club B
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
 
Jornada: 10 - 10/11/2019
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Athletic Club B
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Jornada: 25 - 08/03/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Athletic Club B
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
 
Jornada: 11 - 17/11/2019
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Athletic Club B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Jornada: 26 - 15/03/2020
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Athletic Club B
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
 
Jornada: 12 - 24/11/2019
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 27 - 22/03/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Athletic Club B
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
 

Jornada: 13 - 01/12/2019
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Athletic Club B
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 28 - 29/03/2020
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Athletic Club B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
 
Jornada: 14 - 08/12/2019
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Athletic Club B
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B
Jornada: 29 - 05/04/2020
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Athletic Club B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 
Jornada: 15 - 15/12/2019
Danok Bat Club B
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Amorebieta, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Hernani, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
 -   Athletic Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
 -   Gernika, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Vasconia, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Antiguoko K.E. B
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Jornada: 30 - 19/04/2020
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Danok Bat Club B
Amorebieta, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Hernani, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Athletic Club B
 -   Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Gernika, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Vasconia, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Antiguoko K.E. B