Hirugarren Maila
| Grupo 4
| Jornada: 38
|
|
Lagun Onak, C.D. |
0 - 4 |
Portugalete, C. |
Sodupe Unión Club |
0 - 1 |
Beasain, S.D. |
Amurrio Club |
0 - 3 |
Basconia, C.D. |
Zamudio, S.D. |
4 - 1 |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. |
5 - 2 |
Bermeo F.T. |
Sestao River Club |
5 - 0 |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C |
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. |
2 - 2 |
Santutxu Fútbol Club |
Somorrostro J.D. |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
Getxo, C.D. |
1 - 0 |
Deusto, S.D. |
Santurtzi, C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Anaitasuna, C.D. |
|
|
Hirugarren Maila
| Grupo 4
| Jornada: 38
Pos |
Equipo |
J |
CASA |
FUERA |
GF |
GC |
Ptos |
G |
E |
P |
G |
E |
P |
1 |
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
|
38 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
62 |
36 |
77 |
2 |
Portugalete, C.
|
38 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
63 |
29 |
71 |
3 |
Deportivo Alavés
'B'
|
38 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
55 |
27 |
65 |
4 |
Sestao River Club
|
38 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
55 |
30 |
64 |
5 |
Beasain, S.D.
|
38 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
50 |
33 |
61 |
6 |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
'C'
|
38 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
48 |
48 |
61 |
7 |
Somorrostro J.D.
|
38 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
59 |
43 |
58 |
8 |
Deusto, S.D.
|
38 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
40 |
37 |
57 |
9 |
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
|
38 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
42 |
43 |
54 |
10 |
Sodupe Unión Club
|
38 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
32 |
40 |
51 |
11 |
Lagun Onak, C.D.
|
38 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
44 |
49 |
50 |
12 |
Zamudio, S.D.
|
38 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
44 |
49 |
49 |
13 |
Santutxu Fútbol Club
|
38 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
33 |
45 |
47 |
14 |
Santurtzi, C.D.
|
38 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
41 |
46 |
46 |
15 |
Basconia, C.D.
|
38 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
49 |
46 |
43 |
16 |
Amurrio Club
|
38 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
38 |
46 |
43 |
17 |
Bermeo F.T.
|
38 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
31 |
52 |
39 |
18 |
Anaitasuna, C.D.
|
38 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
32 |
47 |
38 |
19 |
Getxo, C.D.
|
38 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
11 |
23 |
49 |
31 |
20 |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
|
38 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
30 |
76 |
19 |
|
|