Txapelketak

Egutegia: Kadeteen Euskal Liga Multzo bakarra 2019/2020

Klub Herria Kodea Egutegiaren zenbakia
Olarizu, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3021 1
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. Donostia 2028 2
Deportivo Alavés Vitoria - Gasteiz 3001 3
Indautxu S.D. Bilbao 1037 4
Eibar, S.D. Eibar 2012 5
Getxo, C.D. Getxo 1038 6
Romo F.C. Romo (Getxo) 1124 7
Danena K.E. Zizurkil 2079 8
Zarautz K.E. Zarautz 2016 9
Tolosa Club de Fútbol Tolosa 2006 10
Deusto, S.D. Bilbao 1005 11
Vasconia, C.D. Donostia 2051 12
Santutxu Fútbol Club Bilbao 1011 13
Danok Bat Club de Fika de Bilbao Bilbao 1086 14
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Lasarte - Oria 2002 15
Leioa, S.D. Leioa 1034 16
Athletic Club Bilbao 1001 17
Antiguoko K.E. Donostia 2030 18
Jardunaldia: 
1go jardunaldia - 2019/09/15
Olarizu, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Leioa, S.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Romo F.C.
Vasconia, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Deusto, S.D.
Danena K.E. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Indautxu S.D. - Athletic Club
Antiguoko K.E. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
2.Jardunaldia - 2019/09/22
Deportivo Alavés - Antiguoko K.E.
Eibar, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Romo F.C. - Leioa, S.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Danok Bat Club
Deusto, S.D. - Vasconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Danena K.E.
Athletic Club - Getxo, C.D.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Indautxu S.D.
3.Jardunaldia - 2019/09/29
Deportivo Alavés - Eibar, S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Romo F.C.
Leioa, S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Danok Bat Club - Deusto, S.D.
Vasconia, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Danena K.E. - Athletic Club
Getxo, C.D. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Indautxu S.D.
4.Jardunaldia - 2019/10/06
Eibar, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
Romo F.C. - Deportivo Alavés
Zarautz K.E. - Olarizu, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Danok Bat Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Vasconia, C.D.
Athletic Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Danena K.E.
Indautxu S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
5.Jardunaldia - 2019/10/13
Eibar, S.D. - Romo F.C.
Deportivo Alavés - Zarautz K.E.
Olarizu, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Danok Bat Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Vasconia, C.D. - Athletic Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Danena K.E. - Indautxu S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Getxo, C.D.
6.Jardunaldia - 2019/10/20
Romo F.C. - Antiguoko K.E.
Zarautz K.E. - Eibar, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Leioa, S.D.
Athletic Club - Danok Bat Club
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Vasconia, C.D.
Indautxu S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Getxo, C.D. - Danena K.E.
7.Jardunaldia - 2019/10/27
Romo F.C. - Zarautz K.E.
Eibar, S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Olarizu, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Leioa, S.D. - Athletic Club
Danok Bat Club - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Vasconia, C.D. - Indautxu S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Getxo, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Danena K.E.
8.Jardunaldia - 2019/11/03
Zarautz K.E. - Antiguoko K.E.
Deusto, S.D. - Romo F.C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Eibar, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Indautxu S.D. - Danok Bat Club
Getxo, C.D. - Vasconia, C.D.
Danena K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
9.Jardunaldia - 2019/11/10
Zarautz K.E. - Deusto, S.D.
Romo F.C. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Eibar, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Club
Olarizu, C.D. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Indautxu S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Getxo, C.D.
Vasconia, C.D. - Danena K.E.
Antiguoko K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
10.Jardunaldia - 2019/11/17
Deusto, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Zarautz K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Romo F.C.
Athletic Club - Eibar, S.D.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Indautxu S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Danena K.E. - Danok Bat Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Vasconia, C.D.
11.Jardunaldia - 2019/11/24
Deusto, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zarautz K.E. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Romo F.C. - Athletic Club
Eibar, S.D. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Indautxu S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Danena K.E.
Danok Bat Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Antiguoko K.E. - Vasconia, C.D.
12.Jardunaldia - 2019/12/01
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Antiguoko K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Deusto, S.D.
Athletic Club - Zarautz K.E.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Romo F.C.
Indautxu S.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Danena K.E. - Olarizu, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Leioa, S.D.
Vasconia, C.D. - Danok Bat Club
13.Jardunaldia - 2019/12/08
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Deusto, S.D. - Athletic Club
Zarautz K.E. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Romo F.C. - Indautxu S.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Danena K.E.
Olarizu, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Leioa, S.D. - Vasconia, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Danok Bat Club
14.Jardunaldia - 2019/12/15
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Antiguoko K.E.
Athletic Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Indautxu S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Getxo, C.D. - Romo F.C.
Danena K.E. - Eibar, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés
Vasconia, C.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Danok Bat Club - Leioa, S.D.
15.Jardunaldia - 2019/12/22
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Athletic Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Indautxu S.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Getxo, C.D.
Romo F.C. - Danena K.E.
Eibar, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés - Vasconia, C.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Danok Bat Club
Antiguoko K.E. - Leioa, S.D.
16.Jardunaldia - 2020/01/12
Antiguoko K.E. - Athletic Club
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Indautxu S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Danena K.E. - Zarautz K.E.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Romo F.C.
Vasconia, C.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Deportivo Alavés
Leioa, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
17.Jardunaldia - 2020/01/19
Athletic Club - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Indautxu S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Getxo, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Danena K.E.
Zarautz K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Romo F.C. - Vasconia, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Danok Bat Club
Deportivo Alavés - Leioa, S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
18.Jardunaldia - 2020/01/26
Deportivo Alavés - Olarizu, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Romo F.C. - Danok Bat Club
Zarautz K.E. - Vasconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Danena K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Getxo, C.D.
Athletic Club - Indautxu S.D.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
19.Jardunaldia - 2020/02/02
Antiguoko K.E. - Deportivo Alavés
Olarizu, C.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Romo F.C.
Danok Bat Club - Zarautz K.E.
Vasconia, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Danena K.E. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Getxo, C.D. - Athletic Club
Indautxu S.D. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
20.Jardunaldia - 2020/02/09
Eibar, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Romo F.C. - Olarizu, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Leioa, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Danok Bat Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Vasconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Athletic Club - Danena K.E.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Indautxu S.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
21.Jardunaldia - 2020/02/16
Antiguoko K.E. - Eibar, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Romo F.C.
Olarizu, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Leioa, S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Vasconia, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Athletic Club
Danena K.E. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Indautxu S.D.
22.Jardunaldia - 2020/02/23
Romo F.C. - Eibar, S.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Deportivo Alavés
Deusto, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Leioa, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Danok Bat Club
Athletic Club - Vasconia, C.D.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Indautxu S.D. - Danena K.E.
Getxo, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
23.Jardunaldia - 2020/03/01
Antiguoko K.E. - Romo F.C.
Eibar, S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Deportivo Alavés - Deusto, S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Leioa, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club - Athletic Club
Vasconia, C.D. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Indautxu S.D.
Danena K.E. - Getxo, C.D.
24.Jardunaldia - 2020/03/15
Zarautz K.E. - Romo F.C.
Deusto, S.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Olarizu, C.D.
Athletic Club - Leioa, S.D.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Danok Bat Club
Indautxu S.D. - Vasconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Danena K.E. - Antiguoko K.E.
25.Jardunaldia - 2020/03/22
Antiguoko K.E. - Zarautz K.E.
Romo F.C. - Deusto, S.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Olarizu, C.D. - Athletic Club
Leioa, S.D. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Danok Bat Club - Indautxu S.D.
Vasconia, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Danena K.E.
26.Jardunaldia - 2020/03/29
Deusto, S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Romo F.C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Eibar, S.D.
Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Indautxu S.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Danok Bat Club
Danena K.E. - Vasconia, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Antiguoko K.E.
27.Jardunaldia - 2020/04/05
Antiguoko K.E. - Deusto, S.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Romo F.C. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. - Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Indautxu S.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Danok Bat Club - Danena K.E.
Vasconia, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
28.Jardunaldia - 2020/04/19
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Zarautz K.E.
Athletic Club - Romo F.C.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Indautxu S.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Getxo, C.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Danena K.E. - Leioa, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Danok Bat Club
Vasconia, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
29.Jardunaldia - 2020/04/26
Antiguoko K.E. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Zarautz K.E. - Athletic Club
Romo F.C. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Indautxu S.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Getxo, C.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Danena K.E.
Leioa, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club - Vasconia, C.D.
30.Jardunaldia - 2020/05/03
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Athletic Club - Deusto, S.D.
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Indautxu S.D. - Romo F.C.
Getxo, C.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Danena K.E. - Deportivo Alavés
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Olarizu, C.D.
Vasconia, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Antiguoko K.E.
31.Jardunaldia - 2020/05/10
Antiguoko K.E. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Athletic Club
Deusto, S.D. - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Indautxu S.D.
Romo F.C. - Getxo, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Danena K.E.
Deportivo Alavés - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Olarizu, C.D. - Vasconia, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Danok Bat Club
32.Jardunaldia - 2020/05/17
Athletic Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Indautxu S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Danena K.E. - Romo F.C.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Eibar, S.D.
Vasconia, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Danok Bat Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
33.Jardunaldia - 2020/05/24
Athletic Club - Antiguoko K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Indautxu S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Danena K.E.
Romo F.C. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. - Vasconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Danok Bat Club
Olarizu, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
34.Jardunaldia - 2020/05/31
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. - Athletic Club
Indautxu S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Getxo, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Danena K.E. - Deusto, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Zarautz K.E.
Vasconia, C.D. - Romo F.C.
Danok Bat Club - Eibar, S.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Antiguoko K.E. - Olarizu, C.D.