Competiciones

Calendario: Segunda División B de Fútbol Sala Grupo 2 2012/2013

Club Población Código Núm calendario
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. Estella 9221 1
Mahastiak Labastida, C.D. Labastida 3381 2
Pinseque A.D. Pinseque (Zaragoza) 9370 3
San Juan, A.D. Pamplona 9391 4
Colo Colo, Confort Zaragoza 9367 5
Sala Zaragoza F.S., A.D. Zaragoza 9226 6
Siguenza F.S. Siguenza (Guadalajara) 9394 7
Arnedo C. F.S. Arnedo 9103 8
Kirol Sport C.D. Orkoien 9191 9
Auzoak de Zierbena, C.D.F. Zierbena 1451 10
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. Canfranc (Huesca) 9395 11
Debabarrena Elgoibar Eibar CD Elgoibar 2491 12
Sala Quinto F.S. Quinto (Zaragoza) 9396 13
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 07/10/2012
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Pinseque A.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Colo Colo Confort
Zierbana C.D.F. - Siguenza F.S.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
San Juan A.D. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Descansa - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Jornada: 2 - 14/10/2012
Pinseque A.D. - Descansa
Colo Colo Confort - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Siguenza F.S. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Kirol Sport C.D. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Sala Quinto F.S. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - San Juan A.D.
Jornada: 3 - 21/10/2012
Pinseque A.D. - Colo Colo Confort
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Siguenza F.S.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Descansa - San Juan A.D.
Jornada: 4 - 28/10/2012
Colo Colo Confort - Descansa
Siguenza F.S. - Pinseque A.D.
Kirol Sport C.D. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Arnedo Club F.S.
San Juan A.D. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Jornada: 5 - 04/11/2012
Colo Colo Confort - Siguenza F.S.
Pinseque A.D. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Arnedo Club F.S. - San Juan A.D.
Descansa - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Jornada: 6 - 11/11/2012
Siguenza F.S. - Descansa
Kirol Sport C.D. - Colo Colo Confort
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Pinseque A.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
San Juan A.D. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Arnedo Club F.S.
Jornada: 7 - 18/11/2012
Siguenza F.S. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Colo Colo Confort - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Pinseque A.D. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - San Juan A.D.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Descansa - Arnedo Club F.S.
Jornada: 8 - 25/11/2012
Kirol Sport C.D. - Descansa
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Siguenza F.S.
Sala Quinto F.S. - Colo Colo Confort
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Pinseque A.D.
San Juan A.D. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Jornada: 9 - 02/12/2012
Kirol Sport C.D. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Siguenza F.S. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Colo Colo Confort - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Pinseque A.D. - San Juan A.D.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Descansa - Zierbana C.D.F.
Jornada: 10 - 16/12/2012
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Descansa
Sala Quinto F.S. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Siguenza F.S.
San Juan A.D. - Colo Colo Confort
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Pinseque A.D.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Jornada: 11 - 23/12/2012
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Kirol Sport C.D. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Siguenza F.S. - San Juan A.D.
Colo Colo Confort - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Pinseque A.D. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Descansa - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Jornada: 12 - 13/01/2013
Descansa - Sala Quinto F.S.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
San Juan A.D. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Siguenza F.S.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Colo Colo Confort
Zierbana C.D.F. - Pinseque A.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Jornada: 13 - 20/01/2013
Sala Quinto F.S. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - San Juan A.D.
Kirol Sport C.D. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Siguenza F.S. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Colo Colo Confort - Zierbana C.D.F.
Pinseque A.D. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Descansa
Jornada: 14 - 27/01/2013
Pinseque A.D. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Colo Colo Confort - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Siguenza F.S. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Kirol Sport C.D. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Sala Quinto F.S. - San Juan A.D.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Descansa
Jornada: 15 - 03/02/2013
Descansa - Pinseque A.D.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Colo Colo Confort
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Siguenza F.S.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Sala Quinto F.S.
San Juan A.D. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Jornada: 16 - 10/02/2013
Colo Colo Confort - Pinseque A.D.
Siguenza F.S. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Kirol Sport C.D. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Sala Quinto F.S. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
San Juan A.D. - Descansa
Jornada: 17 - 17/02/2013
Descansa - Colo Colo Confort
Pinseque A.D. - Siguenza F.S.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - San Juan A.D.
Jornada: 18 - 03/03/2013
Siguenza F.S. - Colo Colo Confort
Kirol Sport C.D. - Pinseque A.D.
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Zierbana C.D.F.
San Juan A.D. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Descansa
Jornada: 19 - 10/03/2013
Descansa - Siguenza F.S.
Colo Colo Confort - Kirol Sport C.D.
Pinseque A.D. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Zierbana C.D.F. - San Juan A.D.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Jornada: 20 - 17/03/2013
Kirol Sport C.D. - Siguenza F.S.
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Colo Colo Confort
Sala Quinto F.S. - Pinseque A.D.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
San Juan A.D. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Zierbana C.D.F.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Descansa
Jornada: 21 - 24/03/2013
Descansa - Kirol Sport C.D.
Siguenza F.S. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Colo Colo Confort - Sala Quinto F.S.
Pinseque A.D. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - San Juan A.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Zierbana C.D.F. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Jornada: 22 - 07/04/2013
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Kirol Sport C.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. - Siguenza F.S.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Colo Colo Confort
San Juan A.D. - Pinseque A.D.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Descansa
Jornada: 23 - 14/04/2013
Descansa - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Kirol Sport C.D. - Sala Quinto F.S.
Siguenza F.S. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Colo Colo Confort - San Juan A.D.
Pinseque A.D. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Arnedo Club F.S.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Jornada: 24 - 21/04/2013
Sala Quinto F.S. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Kirol Sport C.D.
San Juan A.D. - Siguenza F.S.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Colo Colo Confort
Arnedo Club F.S. - Pinseque A.D.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Descansa
Jornada: 25 - 28/04/2013
Sala Quinto F.S. - Descansa
Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito. - Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D.
Kirol Sport C.D. - San Juan A.D.
Siguenza F.S. - Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID
Colo Colo Confort - Arnedo Club F.S.
Pinseque A.D. - Zierbana C.D.F.
Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D. - Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.
Jornada: 26 - 05/05/2013
Atenea Ikusnet Labastida, C.D. - Sala Quinto F.S.
San Juan A.D. - Maderas Altoaragon Rigar Lito.
Sala Zaragoza A.D. HISPANID - Kirol Sport C.D.
Arnedo Club F.S. - Siguenza F.S.
Zierbana C.D.F. - Colo Colo Confort
Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. - Pinseque A.D.
Descansa - Zalatambor - Area 99 C.D.